You will find the nutritional values of our products below:

Gourmet Salad

Base
ItemCalories (kcal)Protein (g)Total Fat (g)Saturated Fat(g)Total Carbohydrates (g)Total Sugar (g)Dietary Fibre (g)Sodium (mg)
Brown Rice 21651.80.4450.73.510
Romaine Lettuce80.70.101.450.40.6514
Soba Noodles804.80019.20048
Mixed Salad Leaves100.150.1201.60.441.623.2
Warm Potatoes192.550042.525.515
Tortilla Wrap15043.51.52411440

 

Main
ItemCalories (kcal)Protein (g)Total Fat (g)Saturated Fat(g)Total Carbohydrates (g)Total Sugar (g)Dietary Fibre (g)Sodium (mg)
Alfalfa Sprouts20.40.100.200.20.6
Apple240.10.106.34.81.10.5
Beetroot17.20.60042.81.131.2
Black Olives28.00.22.60.31.40.00.8176.4
Boiled Omega Egg78651.60.60.6062
Carrot 8.20.20020.90.613.8
Cherry Tomatoes1500052.205
Chickpea667.62.40.224.44.46.89.6
Cous Cous451.520.109.200.62
Croutons812.41.40.314.801139.6
Crabsticks362.70.20.15.72.20.2317.8
Edamame181.70.80.11.50.30.80.9
Fusili Tricolour 5220.40.11000.91.2
Gherkins3.30.10.10.00.70.30.4362.4
Grilled Mushroom 17.520.502.5015
Green Olives280.22.60.31.40.00.8176.4
Jalapenos80.30.102.11.20.80.9
Japanese Cucumber50.2001.10.50.20.6
Mixed Colour Bell Peppers100.50.102.31.30.41.8
Onion120.3002.71.30.51.2
Pasta Macaroni5220.40.11000.91.2
Pomelo150.300400.40.4
Red Cabbage30.2000.70.40.32.2
Roasted Baby Potatoes1132.90.1024.91.23.28.8
Roasted Cauliflower with turmeric 12.30.80.302.21.01.011.9
Roasted Pumpkin150.60.1041.60.30.5
Roasted Sweet Potatoes4510010.531.518
Steamed Brocolli 141.10.102.70.71.013.2
Steamed French Bean 120.6002.501.22.1
Sweet Corn 301.10.40.16.71.10.95.3
Tortilla Chips741.42.40.5120.10.9137

 

Supplementary
ItemCalories (kcal)Protein (g)Total Fat (g)Saturated Fat(g)Total Carbohydrates (g)Total Sugar (g)Dietary Fibre (g)Sodium (mg)
Almond Flakes8638.300.8002.3
Anchovy in Olive Oil253.61.20.3000459.4
Beef Bacon Bits774.46.62.40.20.20213
Cashew Nuts8314.936.56.624.95.02.710
Cheddar 603.853.20.20.1093.2
Dried Apricot360.50.109.58.01.11.5
Dried Cranberries4600.2012.39.80.90.5
Feta Cheese402.13.22.30.60.60167.4
Grilled Eggplant 541.30.40.113.54.93.91.5
Grilled Zucchini171.30.40.13.01.91.13.4
Lotus Root Chips 751.80.1018.20.63.551.1
Mozarella454.22.61.70.50.202.4
Parmesan Cheese635.74.42.60.60.10229.4
Pumpkin Seeds221.01.00.68.102.72.7
Quinoa540.60.303.1500.751.95
Sous Vide Egg78651.60.60.6062
Sundried Tomato641.54.20.66.911.43.674.1
Tempeh787.64.40.93.6003.6
Tofu 889.45.50.82.20.70.38
Chicken Sausage90572200330
Grilled Asparagus60.8001.20.60.60
Avocado 1201.5111.66.50.555.5

 

Protein
ItemCalories (kcal)Protein (g)Total Fat (g)Saturated Fat(g)Total Carbohydrates (g)Total Sugar (g)Dietary Fibre (g)Sodium (mg)
Chicken Breast 22046.22.40.6000130
Chicken Thigh3905019.65.4000150
Fish Fillet 25836.711.31.700098
Organic Tofu8510.05.20.71.71.00.311.2
Smoked Duck Breast8311.42.80.82.20.80636.3
Smoked Salmon6611.02.60.5000403.2
Grilled Shrimp449.30.50.100099.6
Salmon Fillet 138273.20.700039.8

 

Dressings
ItemCalories (kcal)Protein (g)Total Fat (g)Saturated Fat(g)Total Carbohydrates (g)Total Sugar (g)Dietary Fibre (g)Sodium (mg)
Blue Cheese 102.64.19.92.94.90.42198.9
Ceasar162.60.617.42.70.90.90323.4
Chicken Rice80.15.14.215.45.10143
Grain Mustard Vinaigrette137.72.612.31.241.135.62.8162.7
Green Goddess128.40.514.42.21.20.20.4108.6
Honey Grain Mustard98.43.95.20.410.87.61.882.8
Maple Balsamic Vinaigrette183.60.018.92.53.23.01129.7
Olive Oil265.30304.20000
Roasted Sesame132.90.9313.561.862.582.50.3300
Strawberry Vinaigrette135.70.112.61.36.34.90.1133.8
Thai Red Coconut Curry1965.314.91018.20.81622.1
Thousand Island1100.37.51.54.44.60.2288.6

 


Breakfast
ItemCalories (kcal)Protein (g)Total Fat (g)Saturated Fat(g)Total Carbohydrates (g)Total Sugar (g)Dietary Fibre (g)Sodium (mg)
Soft Boiled Kampung Eggs28518.612.03.624.59.44.1290.8
Truffle Omelette504.736.124.98.528.58.74.9491
Herb Chicken Brekkie685.554.525.412.864.87.222.7389.2
Big Breakfast 609.339.125.56.458.812.39.8655.5
Signature Salads
ItemCalories (kcal)Protein (g)Total Fat (g)Saturated Fat(g)Total Carbohydrates (g)Total Sugar (g)Dietary Fibre (g)Sodium (mg)
Breakfast Wrap4392220.66.730.453.82.25911
Japanese Salad/ Wrap33721.711.62.530.54.15.4157.1
Mixed Seafoods Salad/ Wrap37521.33.90.840.27.54.8897.6
Bangkok Salad/ Wrap33940.915.14.119.98.13.6164.2
Ceasar Salad/ Wrap46551.212.14.840.04.54.4486.5
Tofu Garden Salad/ Wrap30216.67.91.322.26.05.678.5
Rice
ItemCalories (kcal)Protein (g)Total Fat (g)Saturated Fat(g)Total Carbohydrates (g)Total Sugar (g)Dietary Fibre (g)Sodium (mg)
Goddess Bowl505.424.418.62.965.54.910.6281.5
Buddha Bowl530.967.518.12.973.55.913.055.9

 

Pasta
ItemCalories (kcal)Protein (g)Total Fat (g)Saturated Fat(g)Total Carbohydrates (g)Total Sugar (g)Dietary Fibre (g)Sodium (mg)
Summer Pasta55017.716086.16.86.4373
Pesto Past76020.736.3089.45.45.9700.4

 

Wrap
ItemCalories (kcal)Protein (g)Total Fat (g)Saturated Fat(g)Total Carbohydrates (g)Total Sugar (g)Dietary Fibre (g)Sodium (mg)
Nasi Lemak Wrap63552.631.112.139.35.56.21396
Chicken 'Rice' Wrap57862.215.94.6519.87.4660

 

Super Soups
ItemCalories (kcal)Protein (g)Total Fat (g)Saturated Fat(g)Total Carbohydrates (g)Total Sugar (g)Dietary Fibre (g)Sodium (mg)
Zucchini200.83.216.72.312.53.53.3471.3
Carrot-Rosemary199.72.213.51.919.15.55.8542.7
Pumpkin179.52.213.51.914.63.93458
Truffle Mushroom215.82.618.32.412.42.63464.6

 

Superfood Snacks & Smoothie Bowls
ItemCalories (kcal)Protein (g)Total Fat (g)Saturated Fat(g)Total Carbohydrates (g)Total Sugar (g)Dietary Fibre (g)Sodium (mg)
GG Spinach Dip298.38.817.61131.11.82.3512.6
Pittaya Bowl393.37.614.11.253.131.27.584
Acai Berry Bowl449.76.417.51.256.932.08.433
Granola Bowl579.112.923.1481.327.29.7210.4

Cold-Pressed Juices
ItemCalories (kcal)Protein (g)Total Fat (g)Saturated Fat(g)Total Carbohydrates (g)Total Sugar (g)
Goodness Greens69200159
Tropical Greens1123002515
Cilantro Celery Punch84200197
Mint Lemonade971002314
PAM1552003725
Summer Zest143.52.50033.632.6
Omega Hydrator1262.12.1029.10
Beet Aid1432003432
Love-W1162002721
Berry Bliss150.58.40029.829.4
Orange Power53300119
Gold Glow851002017
Almond Mylk1784110.8154
Vanilla Cashew Mylk1784110.8154
Chocolate Almond Mylk1835110.8156

 

Smoothies
ItemCalories (kcal)Protein (g)Total Fat (g)Saturated Fat(g)Total Carbohydrates (g)Total Sugar (g)
Passionista Mango315.94.32.90.0768.749.7
Magga Millionaire350.93.73.10.1482.355.8
Royal Matcha231.53.01.80.1354.140.6
Chocoloco327.914.17.11.1266.824.1
Dr Protein330.913.05.01.4763.528.2
Cream & Cookies399.513.811.03.4764.431.6
Acai Berry265.12.32.90.959.939.2
Watermelon Slush3312.90.70.0379.474.5

 

Coffees and Teas
ItemCalories (kcal)Protein (g)Total Fat (g)Saturated Fat(g)Total Carbohydrates (g)Total Sugar (g)
Espresso 600.2010
Americano600.2010
Cappuccino1356.01.81.18.98.9
Latte 1356.01.81.18.98.9
Vatte1181.43.80.36.11.4
Babyccino3010.30.21.51.5
Hot Chocolate 1946.24.12.519.517.7
Iced Americano600.2010
Iced Latte1356.01.81.18.98.9
Iced Vatte1181.43.80.36.11.4
Iced Chocolate 1946.24.12.519.517.7
Ginger Rose Tea 20000.70
Rose Green Sencha20000.70
Ravishing Rose Tea 20000.70
Power Peppermint Tea20000.70
Peppermint Tea 20000.70
Hot Chai Latte1356.01.81.18.98.9